No: M649708547 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,500
( RMB 19,894 )
|
| Gross Area |
645 ft² ( 59.9 m²)
Unit Price: @34.9 ( RMB @332.15 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
467 ft² ( 43.4 m² )
Unit Price: @48.2 ( RMB @458.73 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Island Harbourview
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|41/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Hoi Fai Road
|
|
Harbour Green, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat H, High, Block 09
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
464ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,300
@
$52
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 5, Island Harbourview
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
692ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,600
@
$49
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 7, Island Harbourview
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
894ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,800
@
$51
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat H, High, Tower 8, Island Harbourview
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
464ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat F, Low, Block 02
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,300
@
$48
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat A, High, Tower 8, Island Harbourview
2026-04-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
Leased
HKD$38,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 8, Island Harbourview
2026-04-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat B, Low, Block 09
2026-04-08 Market Info |
786ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,800
@
$47
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1, Island Harbourview
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
647ft² |
Leased
HKD$31,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Island Harbourview
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 10
2026-03-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
|
|
| marco-888-666 | |
| Hello%20Marco%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Island%20Harbourview%20Lease%20HKD%2422%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849316%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849316%3Ft%3D1778825271%20%20 | |