| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 19,000
( RMB 16,820 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
351 ft² ( 32.6 m²)
Unit Price: @54.1 ( RMB @515.52 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
241 ft² ( 22.4 m² )
Unit Price: @78.8 ( RMB @750.89 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Unit Soho
HK Island Central
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-27|27/F),The Unit Soho
Brand New
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.28 Old Bailey Street
|
|
Dr Sun Yat-sen Museum( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Dr Sun Yat-sen Museum, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Kwun, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$24,000 ( RMB 21,246 )
|
| Saleable Area |
263 ft² @91 ( @7.5 /m² )
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$27,000 ( RMB 23,902 )
|
| Saleable Area |
339 ft² @80 ( @6.6 /m² )
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Unit Soho
|
Flat A, Low, The Unit Soho
2026-02-09 Market Info Balcony |
386ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,500
@
$92
|
- |
|
The Unit Soho
|
Flat B, Low, The Unit Soho
2024-11-15 Market Info |
-- |
Leased
HKD$28,000
|
- |
|
|
|
| omura_hk | |
| Hello%20Josie%20Wu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20%20The%20Unit%20Soho%20Lease%20HKD%2419%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849149%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849149%3Ft%3D1778819175%20%20 | |