No: M352002531 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 20,000
( RMB 17,705 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
606 ft² ( 56.3 m²)
Unit Price: @33 ( RMB @314.46 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
490 ft² ( 45.5 m² )
Unit Price: @40.8 ( RMB @388.78 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sunshine City Phase 2
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit 4,Mid Floor(1-10|30/F),BLOCK D,Phase 2
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
22 On Shing Street
|
|
Ma On Shan( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Ma On Shan Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ma On Shan Town Centre Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat H, Low, Block 3, The Tolo Place
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$36
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat H, Low, Block 3, The Tolo Place
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$36
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat F, High, Block 3, Phase 5 The Tolo Place
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
417ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat F, High, Block 3, Phase 5 The Tolo Place
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
417ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 5, High, Block J, Phase 4
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
519ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$39
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 5, High, Block J, Phase 4
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
519ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$39
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 2, High, Block J, Phase 4
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$48
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 2, High, Block J, Phase 4
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$48
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 7, Low, Block G, Phase 4
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 7, Low, Block G, Phase 4
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
338ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
|
|
| 64317129 | |
| Hello%20Helen%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sunshine%20City%20Lease%20HKD%2420%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849042%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849042%3Ft%3D1778813540%20%20 | |