N/A #3848447 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848447

Top Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#423
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 11,800 ( RMB 10,418 )
Gross Area
600 ft² ( 55.7 m²)
Unit Price: @19.7 ( RMB @187.21 /m² )
Saleable Area
500 ft² ( 46.5 m² )
Unit Price: @23.6 ( RMB @224.27 /m² )
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
N/a

Contact

Mr Leung

Tel:  852-63600xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.