No: M351928783 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 14,000
( RMB 12,394 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
559 ft² ( 51.9 m²)
Unit Price: @25 ( RMB @238.23 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @33.8 ( RMB @322.08 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Royal Green
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(1-11|45/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 20 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Ching Hiu Road
|
|
Royal Green( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ching Ho Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ching Ho Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Royal Green
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 3
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
413ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$30
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Royal Green
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
450ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$29
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 2, Royal Green
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
548ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$31
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
415ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$30
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
417ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$32
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat C, High, Block 3
2026-03-20 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
846ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$25
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 3
2026-03-05 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
413ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Royal Green
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2, Royal Green