No: H105158027 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 28,300
( RMB 24,932 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
464 ft² ( 43.1 m² )
Unit Price: @61 ( RMB @578.45 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Southside Blue Coast II
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(18-28|40/F),Tower 3,Blue Coast II
Brand New
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
750ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
882ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
750ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
882ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, Southland
2026-05-14 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,136ft² |
Leased
HKD$76,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, Southland
2026-05-14 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,136ft² |
Leased
HKD$76,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 2a, Blue Coast
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1b, Southland
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
921ft² |
Leased
HKD$54,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 2a, Blue Coast
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1b, Southland
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
921ft² |
Leased
HKD$54,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
|
|
| Papaya333 | |
| Hello%20Tang%20Kwok%20On%20Pius%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Southside%20Lease%20HKD%2428%2C300%20%20Property%28ID%3A3848146%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848146%3Ft%3D1778745492%20%20 | |