Central Park Towers #3847895 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847895
No: Cku009 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(17-27|58/F),Tower 9,Phase Ii, Middle Floor
[Baihui Garden] [2 Bedrooms] [Comfortable Environment]

Luxurious decorated, Open view, 90% usable area, stylish and nice decoration, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#58
Decoration
View
Luxury
Good view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,500 ( RMB 11,012 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
510 ft² ( 47.4 m² )
Unit Price: @24.5 ( RMB @232.33 /m² )
Estate
Central Park Towers PHASE II
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|58/F),TOWER 9,PHASE II
Building age: 18 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Tin Yan Road
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 99 Rental: 17
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Michael

Personal License Number: E-463463

Tel:  852-91772xxx

Central Park Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
510ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $27
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
510ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $27
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
512ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $26
-
Central Park Towers | Flat H, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
456ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $28
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
512ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $26
-
Central Park Towers | Flat H, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
456ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $28
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $27
-
Central Park Towers | Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
494ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $26
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $27
-
Central Park Towers | Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-01