Eden Manor #3847880 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847880
No: M301349351 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Eden Manor [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|28/F),Tower 9,Building, Middle Floor
【Ashley】Luxury Renovation! Stunning Golf Course Views! A Symbol Of Status! 5 Minutes To Sheung Shui

【Golf Garden】Beautifully decorated, unbeatable golf course scenery
An unbeatable golf course setting! Beautifully decorated and furnished! Master suite!
2 suites + walk-in closet
Actual sq ft: 968 sq ft; Gross sq ft: 968 sq ft; Rent: 28,000
*Contact Person*: ASHLEY WONG
🪪 *License Plate Number*: S-699601
*Agency*: Midland Realty
Welcome to inquire via WhatsApp
http://wa.me/?text=I want to check if there are any furniture rental listings in Golf Royal Garden.
Estate amenities:
Luxury ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#44
Sofa
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 28,000 ( RMB 24,667 )
Saleable Area
967 ft² ( 89.8 m² )
Unit Price: @29 ( RMB @275/m² )
Estate
Eden Manor
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|28/F),TOWER 9,BUILDING
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 88 Castle Peak Road Kwu Tung
Ho Sheung Heung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwu Tung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwu Tung Market Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a&1b&1c , G/f Block D,town Centre ,fairview Park Yuen Long New Territories
Company License Number: C000982
Sell: 28 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Ashley Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699601

Tel:  852-51366xxx

Tel:  86-18293103xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eden Manor - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
968ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $28
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,314ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $29
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
277ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $43
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
487ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $35
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,314ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $30
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
373ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $34
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,314ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $30
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
373ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $34
-
2026-03-18
Market Info