No: M352001106 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 13,800
( RMB 12,158 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
286 ft² ( 26.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.3 ( RMB @458.02 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hava
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(2-12|27/F),Tower 2
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
39 Shap Pat Heung Road
|
|
Sereno Verde( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Residence 88( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma Tin Pok( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
403ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,400
@
$38
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat K, High, Tower 2, Hava
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
370ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 2, Hava
2026-05-05 Market Info 1 Room |
286ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$45
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
397ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$38
|
- |
|
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
308ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,800
@
$45
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat K, High, Tower 2, Hava
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
370ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,500
@
$39
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1a
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof |
359ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1b
2026-04-26 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$40
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
291ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Hava
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2, Hava
2026-04-24 Market Info 1 Room |