Vantage Park #3847152 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847152
No: H102383711 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Vantage Park [Agency Ads]
High Floor
Flat B,High Floor,Block 1,Vantage Park

Flat B,High Floor,Block 1,Vantage Park

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#140
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 38,000 ( RMB 33,477 )
Saleable Area
692 ft² ( 64.3 m² )
Unit Price: @54.9 ( RMB @520.61 /m² )
Estate
Vantage Park
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Building age: 32 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22 Conduit Road
Seymour Road, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Robinson Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Dr Sun Yat-sen Museum( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 95 Rental: 42
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Ming, Chu Kwok Ming

Personal License Number: S-573350

Tel:  852-91774xxx

Fanny, Wong Ching Fan

Personal License Number: S-240298

Tel:  852-92332xxx

Vantage Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-01
Market Info
694ft²
Leased HKD$47,500
@ $68
-
2026-01-14
Market Info
692ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $53
-
Vantage Park | Flat A, Low, Block 1
2025-12-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
636ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $46
-
2025-11-29
Market Info
611ft²
Leased HKD$32,500
@ $53
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
611ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $57
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
432ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $49
-
2025-10-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
748ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $51
-
2025-10-06
Market Info
432ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $53
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
636ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $53
-
2025-09-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $49
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.