No: E0377 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 26,000
( RMB 22,865 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
695 ft² ( 64.6 m² )
Unit Price: @37.4 ( RMB @354.04 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Caineway Mansion
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: 23C
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.130 Caine Road
|
|
Ladder Street, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Castle Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Jadestone Court, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Caineway Mansion
|
Flat B, High, Caineway Mansion
2024-04-03 Market Info |
620ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$34
|
- |
|
Caineway Mansion
|
Flat C, High, Caineway Mansion
2023-01-01 Market Info |
695ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$29
|
- |
|
Caineway Mansion
|
Flat E, Middle, Caineway Mansion
2021-04-11 Market Info |
600ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$33
|
- |