Golden Mansion #3846108 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846108
No: 01130526 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Golden Mansion [Agency Ads]
High Floor(11-20|20/F)
靚盤即走

靚盤即走

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#177
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 11,800 ( RMB 10,396 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
330 ft² ( 30.7 m²)
Unit Price: @35.8 ( RMB @339.49 /m² )
Saleable Area
198 ft² ( 18.4 m² )
Unit Price: @59.6 ( RMB @565.18 /m² )
Estate
Golden Mansion
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: High Floor(11-20|20/F),Golden Mansion
Building age: 49 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.42-52 Shau Kei Wan Main Street
Shau Kei Wan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Perfect Mount Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shau Kei Wan Government Primary School, A Kung Nga( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 138 Third Street, Sai Ying Pun, Hk
Company License Number: C-093076
Sell: 8 Rental: 48
Heyday Property Limited

Contact

Eva Chan (non Eng) Name Card

Personal License Number: S-378204

Tel:  852-51169xxx

Wilman Yin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-307303

Tel:  852-94802xxx

Golden Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-19
Market Info
315ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $44
-
2024-04-07
Market Info
282ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $44
-
Golden Mansion | Flat F, Golden Mansion
2024-03-03
Market Info
264ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $49
-
2024-02-18
Market Info
264ft²
Leased HKD$9,500
@ $36
-
Golden Mansion | Flat G2, Golden Mansion
2023-09-04
Market Info
165ft²
Leased HKD$7,800
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.