One Soho #3845847 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845847
No: 078896 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Unit B7,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F), Middle Floor
【One Soho】Video Available! Rare Semi-New Building, One-Bedroom High Floor Facing South, Fully Furnis

【One Soho】Video available! Rare semi-new building, one-bedroom high floor facing south, fully furnished, near Langham Place.
[Extremely rare and affordable rentals are on the verge of extinction]
[Luxury Renovation, Ready to Move In]
Convenient transportation
[Practical layout with multiple windows for ventilation]
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp Minnie】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the Yau Tsi ...

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#23
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,000 ( RMB 18,484 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
320 ft² ( 29.7 m² )
Unit Price: @65.6 ( RMB @621.53 /m² )
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B7,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D, G/f., Mainway Court, 23 Kwong Wa Street, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-088266
Sell: 53 Rental: 89

Contact

Minnie Lam

Personal License Number: S-300050

Tel:  852-65047xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.