No: 5091 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 25,000
( RMB 22,015 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
910 ft² ( 84.5 m²)
Unit Price: @27.5 ( RMB @260.66 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
720 ft² ( 66.9 m² )
Unit Price: @34.7 ( RMB @328.91 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sceneway Garden
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(11-20|28/F),BLOCK 13
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Sceneway Road
|
|
Lam Tin Station (alighting Stop)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tin Shopping Centre, Kai Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tin Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 05
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$37
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat D, Low, Block 9, Sceneway Garden
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
614ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$37
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat A, High, Block 4, Sceneway Garden
2026-04-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,800
@
$39
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 1, Sceneway Garden
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,200
@
$38
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 15, Sceneway Garden
2026-04-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
612ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$39
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat H, High, Block 9, Sceneway Garden
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
720ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,800
@
$36
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat B, Low, Block 6, Sceneway Garden
2026-04-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,800
@
$35
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat B, High, Block 13, Sceneway Garden