Casa Paradizo #3845689 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845689
No: M351943962 (by agent)

Yuen Long Casa Paradizo [Agency Ads]
House, Whole Block
Low-Density Villa Community, High Privacy

{Liu Zai} 6 0 5 1 2 7 6 7 Three bedrooms, with a rooftop terrace

Apartment
House
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#67
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 33,000 ( RMB 29,021 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,615 ft² ( 150.0 m²)
Unit Price: @20.4 ( RMB @193.11 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,037 ft² ( 96.3 m² )
Unit Price: @31.8 ( RMB @301.02 /m² )
Estate
Casa Paradizo
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: House
Building age: 29 Year
Floor zone
Whole block
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.83 San Tam Road
Ngau Tam Mei( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yau Tam Mei Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 65 Rental: 14
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Kelvin Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: s-432722

Tel:  852-60512xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-22
Market Info
Garden
Roof
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $28
-
2025-07-16
Market Info
Carpark
1,037ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $26
-
2024-11-10
Market Info
1,037ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $28
-
2024-10-01
Market Info
Garden
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $34
-
2024-09-18
Market Info
Carpark
1,037ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $21
-
2024-05-01
Market Info
Carpark
1,037ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $27
-
2023-11-28
Market Info
1,037ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $27
-
2023-04-24
Market Info
1,037ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $29
-
2022-08-15
Market Info
Garden
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$43,800
@ $41
-
2022-02-18
Market Info
1,037ft²
Leased HKD$31,688
@ $31
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.