The Hemispheres #3845629 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845629
No: 02260125 (by agent)

Tin Hau The Hemispheres [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(3-15|31/F), Middle Floor
New Building, Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Open-Style, High-Rise, Beautifully Decorated, With Terrace,

New building experts, specializing in: Weifeng, Weifeng Junhui, Shangyu, Junyufeng, Xingpin, Junhaofeng, Holborn, Baihui, Yixuan, Xinghui

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Top Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#21
Decoration
View
Units' Feature
Luxury
Good view
Balcony
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,800 ( RMB 24,480 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
486 ft² ( 45.2 m² )
Unit Price: @57.2 ( RMB @542.18 /m² )
Estate
The Hemispheres
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(3-15|31/F),The Hemispheres
Building age: 11 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Gordon Road
Gordon Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Causeway Bay (whitfield Road)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wing Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 138 Third Street, Sai Ying Pun, Hk
Company License Number: C-093076
Sell: 6 Rental: 46
Heyday Property Limited

Contact

Eva Chan (non Eng) Name Card

Personal License Number: S-378204

Tel:  852-51169xxx

Wilman Yin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-307303

Tel:  852-94802xxx

The Hemispheres - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
485ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $55
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
283ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $64
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
283ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $67
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
280ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $73
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
485ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $55
-
2025-08-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
486ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $57
-
2025-07-10
Market Info
1 Room
Flat Roof
Balcony
287ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $59
-
2025-07-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
280ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $66
-
2025-05-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
485ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $55
-
2024-09-19
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
280ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $63
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.