One Soho #3845487 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845487
No: 045503 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Unit B7,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F), Middle Floor
【One Soho】Large One-Bedroom Apartment On A Mid-Floor In A Relatively New Building In Mong Kok! Open

【For inquiries by phone/WhatsApp】
Eric Fong
-
[Absolutely genuine listing! Large one-bedroom apartment on a mid-floor in a relatively new building in Mong Kok!]
[Open view, near Langham Place! Rarely available!]
[Elevator on the ground! Grand lobby! Only one available!]
[Lowest price ever! Everything you need is downstairs!]
-
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in pro ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,000 ( RMB 18,484 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $239,400 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $12,600
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
320 ft² ( 29.7 m² )
Unit Price: @65.6 ( RMB @621.53 /m² )
not verified
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B7,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-077939
Sell: 98 Rental: 57
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed

Contact

Eric Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-535680

Tel:  852-53985xxx

Ng Shu Kei Name Card

Personal License Number: S-713824

Tel:  852-91000xxx

Tel:  852-68180xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Rose Chau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-588960

Tel:  852-94884xxx

Tel:  852-53445xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.