No: M100924168 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 67,200
( RMB 59,490 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
938 ft² ( 87.1 m² )
Unit Price: @71.6 ( RMB @682.28 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Southside Blue Coast
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(6-17|38/F),TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a, Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
1,006ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a, Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
1,006ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
750ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
882ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
750ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
882ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, Southland
2026-05-14 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,136ft² |
Leased
HKD$76,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a, Southland
2026-05-14 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,136ft² |
Leased
HKD$76,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 2a, Blue Coast
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1b, Southland
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
921ft² |
Leased
HKD$54,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
|
|
| Royadgrace | |
| Hello%20Roy%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Southside%20Lease%20HKD%2467%2C200%20%20Property%28ID%3A3845248%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845248%3Ft%3D1778568082%20%20 | |