Villa Esplanada #3844671 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844671
No: A42344 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|40/F),Block 3
A Three-Bedroom Apartment Invilla Esplan Is Being Renovated And Is Now Available For Rent In A Brand

A three-bedroom apartment inVilla Esplan is being renovated and is now available for rent in a brandWith key. welcome for appointment for visit., inner garden view

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#64
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,000 ( RMB 23,776 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
811 ft² ( 75.3 m²)
Unit Price: @33.3 ( RMB @315.64 /m² )
Saleable Area
666 ft² ( 61.9 m² )
Unit Price: @40.5 ( RMB @383.89 /m² )
Estate
Villa Esplanada
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|40/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 28 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Nga Ying Chau Street Tsing Yi
Tsing Yi Bbi - On Mei House Cheung On Estate(b1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Bbi - Villa Esplanada(d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Villa Esplanada, Tsing King Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣橫龍街32至40號興盛工業大廈22樓b室
Company License Number: C-098315
Sell: 5 Rental: 11
Centerland Property Limited

Contact

Carlos Lam

Personal License Number: E-389756

Tel:  852-60798xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Villa Esplanada - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $42
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $38
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
531ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $41
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$28,300
@ $42
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $36
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
664ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $40
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $42
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $44
-
2026-02-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
690ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $39
-
2026-02-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
849ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $41
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.