One Soho #3844562 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844562
No: 014653 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-15|29/F), Middle Floor
***New Building For Sale! [Key Available] 320 Sq Ft South-Facing, Extremely Rare, Langham Place Loca

Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#63
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 20,000 ( RMB 17,612 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
320 ft² ( 29.7 m² )
Unit Price: @62.5 ( RMB @592.42 /m² )
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀晏架街3號置發樓地下5-6號鋪
Company License Number: C-095683
Sell: 57 Rental: 90

Contact

Cyrus Tsang

Personal License Number: S-684777

Tel:  852-97299xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Reeve Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-459669

Tel:  852-92352xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.