Shun Fung Building #3844475 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844475
No: 074843 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei Shun Fung Building [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-10|23/F)
A Rare Listing For A Stylishly Decorated Two-Bedroom Apartment In Shun Fung Building, Yau Ma Tei.

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Open and garden view, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#182
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,000 ( RMB 10,572 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
333 ft² ( 30.9 m²)
Unit Price: @36 ( RMB @341.38 /m² )
Saleable Area
230 ft² ( 21.4 m² )
Unit Price: @52.2 ( RMB @495.01 /m² )
Estate
Shun Fung Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-10|23/F),Shun Fung Building
Building age: 34 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Tung On Street
Canton Road, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pitt Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shanghai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-085502
Sell: 110 Rental: 177

Contact

Katy Lee

Personal License Number: E-444109

Tel:  852-84822xxx

Shun Fung Building - Other Units

Shun Fung Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.