The Yoho Hub #3844371 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844371
No: M352001167 (by agent)

Yuen Long The Yoho Hub [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(47-57|57/F),Tower 8,Phase C
This Is A 3-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Unit With A Shopping Mall And West Rail Line Downstairs. The Unit Is

Unit fresh

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#39
View
Good view
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,800 ( RMB 22,741 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
534 ft² ( 49.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.3 ( RMB @458.26 /m² )
Estate
The Yoho Hub Phase C
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(47-57|57/F),Tower 8,PHASE C
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Long Lok Road
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 121 Rental: 38
Midland Realty

Contact

Andy Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-290233

Tel:  852-68888xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Yoho Hub - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
477ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
477ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
326ft²
Leased HKD$16,850
@ $52
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
326ft²
Leased HKD$16,850
@ $52
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
535ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $39
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
532ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $45
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
535ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $39
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
532ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $45
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
459ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $42
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
459ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $42
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.