Hing Lin Building #3843940 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843940
No: SA223726 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Hing Lin Building [Agency Ads]
Low-Rise
Great Deal! Newly Renovated 447 Sq Ft 2-Bedroom Apartment Near Prince Edward. Ground Floor With Elev

Qingnian Building
● High cost-performance ratio, spacious 2 bedrooms and 2 living rooms ● Window, separate wet and dry toilet ● Ground floor elevator, bright lobby ● 5 minutes to Prince Edward MTR station

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#176
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,800 ( RMB 13,027 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
447 ft² ( 41.5 m² )
Unit Price: @33.1 ( RMB @313.61 /m² )
Estate
Hing Lin Building
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: low-rise
Building age: 59 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.210 Tong Mi Road
Tong Mi Road Mong Kok( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Poplar Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Poplar Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f, No.56-58 Temple Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-101713
Sell: 46 Rental: 28
March Property Agency

Contact

William Au Name Card

Personal License Number: S-619534

Tel:  852-92285xxx

Vanessa Lam

Personal License Number: S607075

Tel:  852-92280xxx

Dovis Lee

Personal License Number: E-263138

Tel:  852-65681xxx

Cathy Lee

Personal License Number: E-263138

Tel:  852-93410xxx

Tel:  852-93190xxx

Hing Lin Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.