No: M2005432671 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 18,300
( RMB 16,130 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
516 ft² ( 47.9 m² )
Unit Price: @35.5 ( RMB @336.82 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Twin Peaks
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(15-25|28/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Chi Shin Street
|
|
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Tong Chun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Evangel College, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
576ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 1, Twin Peaks
2026-04-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
576ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$37
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
738ft² |
Leased
HKD$31,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 2, Twin Peaks
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
576ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1
2026-03-25 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
819ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,500
@
$43
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1
2026-03-20 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
372ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1
2026-03-06 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
357ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$50
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2
2026-02-22 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
576ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 2, Twin Peaks
2026-02-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
529ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Twin Peaks
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 1, Twin Peaks
2026-02-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
529ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
|
|
| vv168999999999 | |
| Hello%20Ms.%20Shum%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Twin%20Peaks%20Lease%20HKD%2418%2C300%20%20Property%28ID%3A3843901%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843901%3Ft%3D1778484007%20%20 | |