No: AA5226366 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 49,500
( RMB 43,632 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
813 ft² ( 75.5 m² )
Unit Price: @60.9 ( RMB @577.81 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Southside Blue Coast
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(6-17|39/F),TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2b, La Montagne Phase 4a
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
680ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2b, La Montagne Phase 4a
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
680ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2 (2a), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
747ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2 (2a), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
747ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
454ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
454ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1a, Southland
2026-05-08 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,218ft² |
Leased
HKD$85,000
@
$70
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1a, Southland
2026-05-08 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,218ft² |
Leased
HKD$85,000
@
$70
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
|
|
| Hello%20Michael%20Kwok%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Southside%20Lease%20HKD%2449%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3843728%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843728%3Ft%3D1778477236%20%20 | |