Tung Chung Crescent #3843682 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843682
No: M300419924 (by agent)

Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(7-17|43/F),Block 5
Convenient Transportation

Convenient shopping

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,000 ( RMB 20,273 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,023 ft² ( 95.0 m²)
Unit Price: @22.5 ( RMB @213.48 /m² )
Saleable Area
759 ft² ( 70.5 m² )
Unit Price: @30.3 ( RMB @287.48 /m² )
Estate
Tung Chung Crescent
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(7-17|43/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Hing Tung Street Tung Chung
Tung Chung( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2 , 1 Floor, The Visionary, No.1 Ying Hong Street , Tung Chung, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 8 Rental: 3
Midland Realty International Ltd

Contact

Cindy Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-041716

Tel:  852-92372xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tung Chung Crescent - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat D, Low, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Gross 756ft²
Leased HKD$18,200
@ $24
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat H, Low, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $30
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$17,900
@ $34
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
607ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $30
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat C, Low, Block 5, Phase 2
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
607ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $26
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $34
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat A, High, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $35
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat H, Low, Block 9, Phase 2
2026-04-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
868ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $31
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat A, Low, Block 6, Phase 2
2026-04-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
772ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $32
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $35
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.