Apartment #3843663 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843663
No: 015800 (by agent)

Prince Edward Apartment [Agency Ads]
Full Floor, Low Floor
Two-Bedroom, One-Living Room Apartment On The Second Floor Of A Three-Sided Building Near Prince Edw

Two-bedroom, one-living room apartment on the second floor of a tenement building near the intersection of Prince Edward Road and Sai Tung Tai Road, with two staircases and windows on three sides. Newly renovated.
Please call for inquiries.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#326
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,000 ( RMB 10,572 )
Saleable Area
400 ft² ( 37.2 m² )
Unit Price: @30 ( RMB @284.49 /m² )
Estate
Apartment
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: Full floor
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
塘尾道
Prince Edward Station (s4)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Station (s3)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Station (n75)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荔枝角道92號地下b2舖
Company License Number: P-012248-A000
Sell: 5 Rental: 6

Contact

Bonnie

Personal License Number: E-255161

Tel:  852-97173xxx

Yan

Personal License Number: E-270833

Tel:  852-97171xxx

Ming

Personal License Number: S-446510

Tel:  852-97178xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.