No: EAC493 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,800
( RMB 13,987 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
436 ft² ( 40.5 m²)
Unit Price: @36.2 ( RMB @344.95 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
348 ft² ( 32.3 m² )
Unit Price: @45.4 ( RMB @432.62 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lucky Plaza
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(1-10|22/F),BLOCK B2
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-15 Wang Pok Street
|
|
Lucky Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lucky Plaza, Wang Pok Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Town Hall( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat E, High, Fung Lam Court (block C1), Lucky Plaza
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
348ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$47
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Block D1 ( Chuk Lam Court )
2026-04-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, Low, Block B1 ( Chung Lam Court )
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat H, Middle, Fung Lam Court (block C1), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat C, Low, Block B2 ( Yae Lam Court )
2026-04-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,380
@
$39
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Kwai Lam Court (block D2), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-05 Market Info 1 Room |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat D, Low, Yu Lam Court (block A2), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,300
@
$39
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat E, Middle, Yu Lam Court (block A2), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-01 Market Info 1 Room |
348ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat E, Low, Block B2 ( Yae Lam Court )
2026-03-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
348ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Chuk Lam Court (block D1), Lucky Plaza
2026-03-23 Market Info 1 Room |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |