Sai Sha Road Village #3843518 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843518
No: S001803 (by agent)

Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village [Agency Ads]
Room 88, Low Floor
~ Respect Home Agency ~ Newly Renovated And Opening Near Go Park

Single-sided roadside small family-friendly shops and restaurants near shopping malls

Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#242
Decoration
Pet friendly
Simple
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,000 ( RMB 8,794 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
400 ft² ( 37.2 m²)
Unit Price: @25 ( RMB @236.65 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Sai Sha Road Village
New Territories Sai Kung
Block and Unit: 88
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Sai Sha Road
Kei Ling Ha San Wai( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 馬鞍山西沙路井頭村53號地下
Company License Number: C-085353
Sell: 12 Rental: 2
Respect Home Agency Limited

Contact

Ms Joann Name Card

Personal License Number: E-371734

Tel:  852-92349xxx

Tel:  852-28898xxx

Sai Sha Road Village Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.