Artisan House #3843308 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843308
No: R00009815 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Artisan House [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-28|33/F), Middle Floor
#金暉物業 豪華Loft 裝修 拎包入住 30米到地鐵站

#金暉物業 豪華loft 裝修 拎包入住 30米到地鐵站

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#73
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,500 ( RMB 15,425 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
227 ft² ( 21.1 m² )
Unit Price: @77.1 ( RMB @731.52 /m² )
Estate
Artisan House
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-28|33/F),Artisan House
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Sai Yuen Lane
Centre Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Connaught Garden, Connaught Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Connaught Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 246 Queen's Road West Sai Ying Pun, Hong Kong
Company License Number: P-000757
Sell: 27 Rental: 27

Contact

Megan

Personal License Number: E290293

Tel:  852-63363xxx

Jeff

Personal License Number: S403314

Tel:  852-63360xxx

Artisan House - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
462ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
462ft²
Leased HKD$30,800
@ $67
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
Balcony
222ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $79
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
347ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $79
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
Balcony
216ft²
Leased HKD$17,300
@ $80
-
2025-08-27
Market Info
Balcony
216ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $79
-
2025-08-13
Market Info
Balcony
221ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $77
-
2025-08-10
Market Info
Balcony
222ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $70
-
2025-07-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
347ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2025-06-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
462ft²
Leased HKD$28,300
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.