| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 10,500
( RMB 9,259 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
449 ft² ( 41.7 m²)
Unit Price: @23.4 ( RMB @222.11 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
301 ft² ( 28.0 m² )
Unit Price: @34.9 ( RMB @331.27 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ho Sing Building
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|18/F),Ho Sing Building
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.28 Kam Fai Path
|
|
Hong Lok Road Yuen Long (s10)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Lok Road (s11)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hi Lee Path Yuen Long (n7)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ho Sing Building
|
Flat F, Middle, Ho Sing Building
2023-07-20 Market Info |
284ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,000
@
$35
|
- |
|
Ho Sing Building
|
Flat C, Low, Ho Sing Building
2023-07-10 Market Info |
271ft² |
Leased
HKD$6,800
@
$25
|
- |
|
Ho Sing Building
|
Flat B, Low, Ho Sing Building
2023-07-01 Market Info |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$9,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
Ho Sing Building
|
Flat E, Low, Ho Sing Building
2023-02-21 Market Info Flat Roof |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,500
@
$35
|
- |
|
Ho Sing Building
|
Flat B, Low, Ho Sing Building
2022-02-23 Market Info |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,000
@
$37
|
- |