No: 202605102172BF (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 12,000
( RMB 10,553 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $136,800 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $7,200
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
350 ft² ( 32.5 m² )
Unit Price: @34.3 ( RMB @324.69 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Village
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: 2F
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Address |
Tung Chung Road
|