The Zenith #3842768 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3842768
No: 203784 (by agent)

Wan Chai The Zenith [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(6-16|49/F),Block 2, Middle Floor
12 School District Family Housing Estate With Large Clubhouse, Two-Bedroom Apartment With Furniture

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Open and garden view, With balcony, Spacious, Near MTR station, Open view, With furniture, With electric appliances, With balcony, 90% usable area, Large estate, large shopping center, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, well facilities, with home appliances, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#190
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,000 ( RMB 23,745 )
Saleable Area
433 ft² ( 40.2 m² )
Unit Price: @62.4 ( RMB @590.69 /m² )
Estate
The Zenith
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(6-16|49/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 20 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
258 Queen's Road East
The Zenith( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
The Zenith, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Chung House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 2b Yik Yam Street Happy Valley, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-034905
Sell: 8 Rental: 109

Contact

Christine Yee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-481275

Tel:  852-92983xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Zenith - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
650ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
Leased HKD$30,500
@ $62
-
2026-03-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
607ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $59
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
489ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $59
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
479ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $52
-
2026-02-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
610ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $60
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
609ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $61
-
2026-01-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
526ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $61
-
2026-01-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
484ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $60
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.