Wetland Seasons Park #3842625 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3842625
No: CR77947850 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park [Agency Ads]
Unit A5, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 3, Middle Floor
Wetland Seasons Bay 1.5 Room Rental

• Low-density residential area adjacent to a wetland park, offering a comfortable environment. • Luxury clubhouse, Club Seasons by the bay.
• Light Rail Wetland Park Station connects to Tuen Ma Line Tin Shui Wai Station • Surrounded by commercial districts with numerous restaurants and shops outside the residences, making shopping convenient

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#88
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,000 ( RMB 11,443 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
366 ft² ( 34.0 m² )
Unit Price: @35.5 ( RMB @336.35 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 3
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A5,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 3
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 112 Rental: 55
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Makkayee Name Card

Personal License Number: S708964

Tel:  852-54072xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Serena Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706679

Tel:  852-90602xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

June Chu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-657559

Tel:  852-67189xxx

Wonglili Name Card

Personal License Number: S-380579

Tel:  852-93428xxx

Wetland Seasons Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B5, Low, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
315ft²
Leased HKD$12,400
@ $39
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
407ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $34
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B5, Low, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
315ft²
Leased HKD$12,400
@ $39
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
407ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $34
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B3, High, Tower 22, Phase 1
2026-04-27
Market Info