No: CI75876858 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 47,000
( RMB 41,333 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax
|
| Gross Area |
1,125 ft² ( 104.5 m²)
Unit Price: @41.8 ( RMB @395.69 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
849 ft² ( 78.9 m² )
Unit Price: @55.4 ( RMB @524.43 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sorrento
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(21-31|69/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 21 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
633ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
847ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
625ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat D, Low, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat H, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 2, Phase 2
2026-04-23 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,058ft² |
Leased
HKD$58,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat D, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,300
@
$58
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat E, Low, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
625ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,798
@
$49
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat G, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
|
|
| yu19970342669 | |
| Hello%20Lisa%20Yu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sorrento%20Lease%20HKD%2447%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3842551%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842551%3Ft%3D1778385737%20%20 | |