No: 20260508 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,000
( RMB 19,421 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
512 ft² ( 47.6 m²)
Unit Price: @43 ( RMB @408.59 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
411 ft² ( 38.2 m² )
Unit Price: @53.5 ( RMB @508.36 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sunglow Building
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(12-21|25/F),Sunglow Building
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Praya Kennedy Town
|
|
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Collinson Street, Kennedy Town Praya( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kennedy Town Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sunglow Building
|
Flat E, Low, Sunglow Building
2023-09-26 Market Info |
466ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Sunglow Building
|
Flat C, High, Sunglow Building
2022-10-01 Market Info |
411ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
|
|
| ormui1028 | |
| Hello%20Or%20Mui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sunglow%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%2422%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3839585%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3839585%3Ft%3D1778392512%20%20 | |