No: 1997 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 35,000
( RMB 30,780 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,100 ft² ( 102.2 m²)
Unit Price: @31.8 ( RMB @301.02 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
860 ft² ( 79.9 m² )
Unit Price: @40.7 ( RMB @385.27 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Newtown Mansion
HK Island Causeway Bay
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Newtown Mansion
Building age: 63 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.6 Cleveland Street
|
|
Paterson Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Paterson Street, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Victoria Park Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Newtown Mansion
|
Flat B, Newtown Mansion
2023-11-25 Market Info |
1,284ft² |
Leased
HKD$42,000
@
$33
|
- |