Island Harbourview #3828099 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3828099
No: C0279 (by agent)

Olympic Island Harbourview [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|41/F),Tower 5, Middle Floor

Normal Ads
19 days ago posted
Visited#742
Refrigerator
Created:2026-04-29 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 37,000 ( RMB 32,714 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
928 ft² ( 86.2 m²)
Unit Price: @39.9 ( RMB @379.74 /m² )
Saleable Area
692 ft² ( 64.3 m² )
Unit Price: @53.5 ( RMB @509.17 /m² )
Estate
Island Harbourview
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|41/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Hoi Fai Road
Harbour Green, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room E&f, 5/f Shing Lee Commercial Building 6-12 Wing Kut Street, Central, Hk
Company License Number: E-035838-A000
Sell: 8 Rental: 7
Bonvest Properties

Contact

Catherine Cheng

Personal License Number: E-035838

Tel:  852-90999xxx

Tel:  852-28681xxx

Island Harbourview - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Island Harbourview | Flat H, High, Block 09
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $52
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
692ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $49
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
Leased HKD$45,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
Island Harbourview | Flat F, Low, Block 02
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
483ft²
Leased HKD$23,300
@ $48
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
713ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $49
-
Island Harbourview | Flat B, Low, Block 09
2026-04-08
Market Info
786ft²
Leased HKD$36,800
@ $47
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
647ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $48
-
Island Harbourview | Flat G, Middle, Block 10
2026-03-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.