No: M300294756 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 25,000
( RMB 22,005 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
966 ft² ( 89.7 m²)
Unit Price: @25.9 ( RMB @245.39 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
736 ft² ( 68.4 m² )
Unit Price: @34 ( RMB @322.13 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Oceanaire Building
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|30/F),TOWER 1B,BUILDING
Building age: 15 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Po Tai Street
|
|
Hang Fai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Po Tai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ocean View, Ning Tai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Oceanaire
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 3b
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
757ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,800
@
$34
|
- |
|
Oceanaire
|
Flat D, High, Block 2a
2026-03-08 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
665ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$29
|
- |
|
Oceanaire
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 6b
2025-11-22 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
736ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$33
|
- |
|
Oceanaire
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 7a
2025-10-07 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
755ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$34
|
- |
|
Oceanaire
|
Flat C, High, Block 5b
2025-09-24 Market Info 3 Rooms Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
666ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$37
|
- |
|
Oceanaire
|
Flat B, Block 3a
2025-09-01 Market Info 4 Rooms Garden Balcony Utility Platform |
953ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$34
|
- |
|
Oceanaire
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 5a
2025-08-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
797ft² |
Leased