No: M251978990 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,800
( RMB 20,086 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
900 ft² ( 83.6 m²)
Unit Price: @25.3 ( RMB @239.92 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
731 ft² ( 67.9 m² )
Unit Price: @31.2 ( RMB @295.87 /m² )
|
| Estate |
La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LA,High Floor(56-66|66/F),TOWER 11
Brand New
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mega Plus Data Centre, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 11 L, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
729ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,800
@
$33
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 10 L, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
602ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$31
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 9 R, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
676ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 9 R, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-03-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
835ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 9 R, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-03-28 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
676ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$32
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 11 L, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-03-22 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,006ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 9 L, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-03-03 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
676ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 9 R, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-02-07 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
835ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$28
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 9 L, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-02-07 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
732ft² |
Leased
HKD$6,800
@
$9
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 9 R, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2025-12-24 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,002ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$24
|
- |
|
|
|
| BorisCheung812 | |
| Hello%20Cheung%20Kui%20Fuk%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20La%20Splendeur%20Of%20Le%20Prestige%20Lease%20HKD%2422%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3823368%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3823368%3Ft%3D1777106092%20%20 | |