Riva #3822945 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3822945
No: CU61376064 (by agent)

Yuen Long Riva [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(1-11|22/F),Tower 1,Helorus Boulevard, Middle Floor
Rivahigh-Rise 3-Bedroom Unit

1.1043 sq ft 4-bedroom apartment
2. High floor
3. Luxury Club

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
24 days ago posted
Visited#473
Created:2026-04-25 | Updated:2026-05-01
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 30,000 ( RMB 26,439 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,686 ft² ( 156.6 m²)
Unit Price: @17.8 ( RMB @168.85 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,043 ft² ( 96.9 m² )
Unit Price: @28.8 ( RMB @273.2 /m² )
Estate
Riva HELORUS BOULEVARD
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(1-11|22/F),TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD
Building age: 12 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Au Tau( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Au Tau, Kam Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Mo Kiu, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 36 Rental: 20
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Gigi Cheung

Personal License Number: E435180

Tel:  852-62195xxx

Riva - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $31
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
Leased HKD$19,200
@ $30
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
649ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $29
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
735ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $35
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
868ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $31
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,157ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $30
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $34
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $30
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $32
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
450ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $30