No: LT25092024 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 33,000
( RMB 29,214 )
|
| Gross Area |
531 ft² ( 49.3 m²)
Unit Price: @62.1 ( RMB @591.75 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
410 ft² ( 38.1 m² )
Unit Price: @80.5 ( RMB @767.09 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cadogan
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: High Floor(43-53|53/F),Cadogan
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.37a Cadogan Street
|
|
Sai See Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cadogan Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ka Wai Man Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cadogan
|
Flat B, High, Cadogan
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony |
720ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat E, Middle, Cadogan
2026-02-22 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
733ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat C, High, Cadogan
2026-02-01 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
378ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat A, Low, Cadogan
2026-01-17 Market Info 3 Rooms Flat Roof Utility Platform |
889ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat D, Middle, Cadogan
2025-12-21 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
412ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat B, Middle, Cadogan
2025-09-30 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
346ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$72
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat C, Low, Cadogan
2025-09-14 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
375ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat A, Middle, Cadogan
2025-09-08 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
915ft² |
Leased
HKD$48,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat C, Low, Cadogan
2025-07-21 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
375ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cadogan
|
Flat C, Middle, Cadogan
2025-07-08 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
375ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$65
|
- |
|
|
|
| TinaPak | |
| Hello%20Tina%20Pak%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cadogan%20Lease%20HKD%2433%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3821280%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3821280%3Ft%3D1777264979%20%20 | |