Yee Hing Court #3818435 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3818435
No: 014944 (by agent)

Jordan Yee Hing Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(8-17|17/F), Middle Floor
Conveniently Located Near Jordan Mtr Station!

單位有裝修,乾淨企理,環境清幽。

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
24 hours ago posted
Visited#74
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,000 ( RMB 12,360 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $159,600 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $8,400
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
417 ft² ( 38.7 m²)
Unit Price: @33.6 ( RMB @319.3 /m² )
Saleable Area
284 ft² ( 26.4 m² )
Unit Price: @49.3 ( RMB @468.5 /m² )
Estate
Yee Hing Court
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(8-17|17/F),Yee Hing Court
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.13 Tak Hing Street
Kowloon Union Church( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Union Church, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Jordan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop 2, Ava 62 62 Shanghai Street Jordan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-081204
Sell: 68 Rental: 90

Contact

Amy

Personal License Number: S340509

Tel:  852-69383xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-10-13
Market Info
316ft²
Leased HKD$14,400
@ $46
-
2023-07-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
624ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $32
-
2022-07-01
Market Info
284ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $39
-
2021-12-25
Market Info
316ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $41
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.