No: 007613 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 11,800
( RMB 10,386 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
360 ft² ( 33.4 m²)
Unit Price: @32.8 ( RMB @310.76 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
309 ft² ( 28.7 m² )
Unit Price: @38.2 ( RMB @361.93 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Artland Court
HK Island Chai Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(7-16|16/F),Artland Court
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.392 Chai Wan Road
|
|
Sheung On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fu Shing Court, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sheung On Street, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| a39528244 | |
| Hello%20Kammy%20Li%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Artland%20Court%20Lease%20HKD%2411%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3818308%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3818308%3Ft%3D1776824709%20%20 | |