No: C00168021 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 88,000
( RMB 77,506 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $1,003,200 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $52,800
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
1,068 ft² ( 99.2 m² )
Unit Price: @82.4 ( RMB @781.18 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
The Hilltop
HK Island Shek Tong Tsui
Block and Unit: 29A
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
81 Hill Road
|
|
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|