No: A058968 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 46,000
( RMB 40,611 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,125 ft² ( 104.5 m²)
Unit Price: @40.9 ( RMB @388.67 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
849 ft² ( 78.9 m² )
Unit Price: @54.2 ( RMB @515.06 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sorrento
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-31|69/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, High, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
Leased
HKD$47,200
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat G, High, Block 2, Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
915ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat H, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,800
@
$53
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, High, Block 1, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,296ft² |
Leased
HKD$81,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat G, Low, Block 2, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
883ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
633ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
847ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
625ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat D, Low, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$55
|
- |