No: 17972 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 110,000
( RMB 97,113 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
2,850 ft² ( 264.8 m²)
Unit Price: @38.6 ( RMB @366.81 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
2,278 ft² ( 211.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.3 ( RMB @458.99 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
May Tower
HK Island Mid-levels Central
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),TOWER I
Building age: 51 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
7 May Road
|
|
Garden Terrace, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
May Tower
|
Flat 3, Middle, May Tower I, May Tower
2026-05-15 Market Info |
2,278ft² |
Leased
HKD$135,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 3, Low, Block 1
2026-01-09 Market Info |
2,218ft² |
Leased
HKD$98,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block 1
2025-05-24 Market Info Carpark |
2,278ft² |
Leased
HKD$118,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 3, Middle, May Tower I, May Tower
2025-05-15 Market Info |
2,218ft² |
Leased
HKD$122,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 1, Low, May Tower I, May Tower
2025-01-23 Market Info |
2,278ft² |
Leased
HKD$110,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 1, Low, Block 1
2024-06-05 Market Info Carpark |
2,278ft² |
Leased
HKD$98,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block 1
2023-09-10 Market Info Carpark |
2,278ft² |
Leased
HKD$118,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 3, Middle, May Tower I, May Tower
2023-04-01 Market Info |
2,218ft² |
Leased
HKD$123,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 5號, Middle, May Tower Ii, May Tower
2023-03-13 Market Info |
2,669ft² |
Leased
HKD$130,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
May Tower
|
Flat 2, Low, May Tower I, May Tower
2022-04-04 Market Info |
2,218ft² |
Leased
HKD$82,000
@
$37
|
- |
|
|
|
| Henry18881888 | |
| Hello%20Henry%20Chui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20May%20Tower%20Lease%20HKD%24110%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3789477%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3789477%3Ft%3D1777392115%20%20 | |