Grand Seasons #3787073 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3787073
No: SHADV049 (by agent)

The Lohas Grand Seasons [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(20-31|66/F),Tower 1(1B), Middle Floor
Luxury Clubhouse, 2 Bedrooms With Terrace, Located Above A Shopping Mall.

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Open and garden view, With balcony, Open and garden view, Open view, With electric appliances, Nice decoration, With balcony, large shopping center, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, rare in the market, convenient transportation, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
16 days ago posted
Visited#924
Good view
Created:2026-05-02 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,915 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
453 ft² ( 42.1 m² )
Unit Price: @39.7 ( RMB @377.83 /m² )
Estate
Grand Seasons
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(20-31|66/F),TOWER 1(1B)
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat , 12/f, Hoi To Court, 275 Gloucester Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-101945
Sell: 6 Rental: 2

Contact

Joe Wong

Personal License Number: E-437392

Tel:  852-66804xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Bell Yiu

Personal License Number: S-399568

Tel:  852-98373xxx

Doris Ng

Personal License Number: S565430

Tel:  852-94728xxx

Grand Seasons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
453ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $41
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
322ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $46
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $43
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
457ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $35
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
437ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $42
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.