No: B0515444 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 12,000
( RMB 10,610 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
385 ft² ( 35.8 m²)
Unit Price: @31.2 ( RMB @296.94 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
269 ft² ( 25.0 m² )
Unit Price: @44.6 ( RMB @424.47 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Garden Rivera
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit 6,Mid Floor(14-23|36/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.20-30 Tai Chung Kiu Road
|
|
Regal Riverside Hotel, Tai Chung Kiu Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenfield Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Wai B/t( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 5, Middle, Block D
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$48
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block B
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block B
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 4, Low, Block A
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$53
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 8, Low, Block B, Garden Rivera
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 7, Middle, Block E
2026-04-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 6, Low, Block E
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 6, Low, Block A
2026-03-31 Market Info 2 Rooms |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 4, Middle, Block B
2026-03-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Garden Rivera
|
Flat 2, High, Block A
2026-03-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,300
@
$49
|
- |
|
|
|
| Ctlnevanng | |
| Hello%20Ng%20Ka%20Wai%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Garden%20Rivera%20Lease%20HKD%2412%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3755261%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3755261%3Ft%3D1778571377%20%20 | |