No: L12012601 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,000
( RMB 19,421 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
581 ft² ( 54.0 m²)
Unit Price: @37.9 ( RMB @360.13 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
446 ft² ( 41.4 m² )
Unit Price: @49.3 ( RMB @468.45 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Iuniq Residence
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),IUniQ
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.305 Shau Kei Wan Road
|
|
Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam Hong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat B, High, I.uniq Residence
2026-04-10 Market Info Utility Platform |
332ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,300
@
$52
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat C, Low, I.uniq Residence
2026-03-22 Market Info Utility Platform |
298ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat B, Middle, I.uniq Residence
2026-03-13 Market Info Utility Platform |
376ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat A, Middle, I.uniq Residence
2026-03-08 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
446ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat B, High, I.uniq Residence
2026-02-20 Market Info Utility Platform |
332ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat A, High, I.uniq Residence
2025-12-14 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
446ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat B, High, I.uniq Residence
2025-08-24 Market Info Utility Platform |
332ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat A, Middle, I.uniq Residence
2025-08-07 Market Info Utility Platform |
364ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$48
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat D, Low, I.uniq Residence
2025-04-04 Market Info Utility Platform |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
iUniQ Residence
|
Flat B, High, I.uniq Residence
2024-10-14 Market Info Utility Platform |
332ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
|
|
| lucashim6903 | |
| Hello%20Lucas%20Cheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Iuniq%20Residence%20Lease%20HKD%2422%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3705530%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3705530%3Ft%3D1779049125%20%20 | |